SOLD LISTINGS
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
64 ATLANTIC ST, Jc Greenville, NJ 07304
Multi-Family
5 Beds2 Baths
$ 686,000 $ 660,000 3.9%
Listed by EXP REALTY LLC
64 Atlantic St, Jersey City, NJ 07304
Multi-Family, Commercial
1,742 Sqft Lot
$ 686,000 $ 660,000 3.9%
Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

64 ATLANTIC ST, Jc Greenville, NJ 07304
Other Types
5 Beds2 Baths
$ 520,000 $ 515,000 1.0%
Listed by WELCOME REALTY, LLC
602 William St, Boonton Town, NJ 07005
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths6,098 Sqft Lot
$ 512,000 $ 475,000 7.8%
Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

52 King St, Nutley Twp., NJ 07109
Multi-Family, Commercial
2,178 Sqft Lot
$ 420,000 $ 395,000 6.3%
Listed by HOWARD HANNA RAND REALTY

91 N 14th St, East Orange City, NJ 07017
Multi-Family, Commercial
2,613 Sqft Lot
$ 309,000 $ 299,000 3.3%
Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

See Less