EXP REALTY | NAEEM BOUCHER PROPERTIES EXP REALTY | NAEEM BOUCHER PROPERTIES
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. North Bergen
    2. Weehawken
    3. East Orange
    4. Union City
    5. Belleville
    6. West New York
    7. Bloomfield
    8. Montclair
    9. Clifton
    10. Bayonne
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Partner Lender
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
25.7K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 45 Seymour Ave, Newark City, NJ 07108

    $ 650,000 8.5%

    $ 599,000

    3,484 Sqft Lot

    45 Seymour Ave, Newark City, NJ 07108

    Multi-Family, Commercial

    Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 8 Wood St, West Milford Twp., NJ 07480

    $ 318,000 2.2%

    $ 325,000

    3 Beds1.5 Baths0.52 Acres Lot

    8 Wood St, West Milford Twp., NJ 07480

    Single Family Home

    Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 141 Milton Rd, Jefferson Twp., NJ 07438

    $ 510,000 2.0%

    $ 499,900

    3 Beds2 Baths0.51 Acres Lot

    141 Milton Rd, Jefferson Twp., NJ 07438

    Single Family Home

    Listed by JUBA TEAM REALTY

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 439 Hillside Ave, Saddle Brook Twp., NJ 07663

    $ 510,000 13.6%

    $ 449,000

    2 Beds1 Bath6,098 Sqft Lot

    439 Hillside Ave, Saddle Brook Twp., NJ 07663

    Single Family Home

    Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 505 Park Ave, East Orange City, NJ 07017

    $ 713,000 2.0%

    $ 699,000

    3,484 Sqft Lot

    505 Park Ave, East Orange City, NJ 07017

    Multi-Family, Commercial

    Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 42 Nairn Pl, Newark City, NJ 07108

    $ 455,000 14.0%

    $ 399,000

    6 Beds3 Baths4,791 Sqft Lot

    42 Nairn Pl, Newark City, NJ 07108

    Single Family Home

    Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 600 W Henry St, Linden City, NJ 07036

    $ 710,000 5.2%

    $ 749,000

    4,356 Sqft Lot

    600 W Henry St, Linden City, NJ 07036

    Multi-Family, Commercial

    Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 1 Cedar Hill Ave, Belleville Twp., NJ 07109

    $ 800,000 2.7%

    $ 779,000

    1 Cedar Hill Ave, Belleville Twp., NJ 07109

    Multi-Family, Commercial

    Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 47 Roseville Ave, Newark City, NJ 07107

    $ 415,000 7.6%

    $ 449,000

    6 Beds3 Baths2,178 Sqft Lot

    47 Roseville Ave, Newark City, NJ 07107

    Single Family Home

    Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 73 Tillinghast St, Newark City, NJ 07108

    $ 620,000 12.9%

    $ 549,000

    4,791 Sqft Lot

    73 Tillinghast St, Newark City, NJ 07108

    Multi-Family, Commercial

    Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 123 Coral St, Paterson City, NJ 07522

    $ 565,000 13.2%

    $ 499,000

    2,613 Sqft Lot

    123 Coral St, Paterson City, NJ 07522

    Multi-Family, Commercial

    Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 271 Wall Ave, Paterson City, NJ 07504

    $ 705,000 2.3%

    $ 689,000

    6 Beds4.5 Baths10,018 Sqft Lot

    271 Wall Ave, Paterson City, NJ 07504

    Single Family Home

    Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 246 Ackerman Ave, Clifton City, NJ 07011

    $ 649,000

    $ 649,000

    2,613 Sqft Lot

    246 Ackerman Ave, Clifton City, NJ 07011

    Multi-Family, Commercial

    Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 1 Carrington Pl, Clifton City, NJ 07013

    $ 490,000 1.8%

    $ 499,000

    2 Beds2.5 Baths

    1 Carrington Pl, Clifton City, NJ 07013

    Single Family Home

    Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 1391 Franklin St, Rahway City, NJ 07065

    $ 510,000 2.2%

    $ 499,000

    3 Beds1.5 Baths4,356 Sqft Lot

    1391 Franklin St, Rahway City, NJ 07065

    Single Family Home

    Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 53 Academy St, Oxford Twp., NJ 07863

    $ 420,000 5.0%

    $ 399,900

    0.29 Acres Lot

    53 Academy St, Oxford Twp., NJ 07863

    Multi-Family, Commercial

    Listed by WEICHERT REALTORS

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 1 Shore Rd, Wayne Twp., NJ 07470

    $ 604,000 3.2%

    $ 585,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths5,227 Sqft Lot

    1 Shore Rd, Wayne Twp., NJ 07470

    Single Family Home

    Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 1576 Vauxhall Rd, Union Twp., NJ 07083

    $ 815,000 2.0%

    $ 799,000

    4 Beds4 Baths0.33 Acres Lot

    1576 Vauxhall Rd, Union Twp., NJ 07083

    Single Family Home

    Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 56 Kimberly Rd, Woodbridge Twp., NJ 07067

    $ 600,000 4.0%

    $ 624,900

    4 Beds2.5 Baths0.43 Acres Lot

    56 Kimberly Rd, Woodbridge Twp., NJ 07067

    Single Family Home

    Listed by SAMSEL & ASSOCIATES

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 17 Harding Ter, Newark City, NJ 07112

    $ 620,000 18.1%

    $ 525,000

    17 Harding Ter, Newark City, NJ 07112

    Multi-Family, Commercial

    Listed by THE THOMPSON REALTY GROUP

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 549 Linden Ave, Rahway City, NJ 07065

    $ 510,000 2.0%

    $ 499,900

    3 Beds2 Baths4,356 Sqft Lot

    549 Linden Ave, Rahway City, NJ 07065

    Single Family Home

    Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 40-44 Rome St #9C, Newark City, NJ 07105

    $ 380,000 8.9%

    $ 349,000

    3 Beds1 Bath7,405 Sqft Lot

    40-44 Rome St #9C, Newark City, NJ 07105

    Single Family Home

    Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 112 S Stiles St, Linden City, NJ 07036

    $ 525,000 5.2%

    $ 499,000

    4 Beds1.5 Baths4,356 Sqft Lot

    112 S Stiles St, Linden City, NJ 07036

    Single Family Home

    Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 121 Warren St, Clifton City, NJ 07013

    $ 800,000 6.7%

    $ 750,000

    4,791 Sqft Lot

    121 Warren St, Clifton City, NJ 07013

    Multi-Family, Commercial

    Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
EXP NEW LOGO EMAIL SIGNATURE SIZE (1)
EXP REALTY | NAEEM BOUCHER PROPERTIES

Naeem Boucher

+1(973) 265-9068 naeem@naeemboucherproperties.com
United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Neighborhoods
      1. North Bergen
      2. Weehawken
      3. East Orange
      4. Union City
      5. Belleville
      6. West New York
      7. Bloomfield
      8. Montclair
      9. Clifton
      10. Bayonne
      Blogs
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
      Partner Lender

QUICK SEARCH
  • Homes For Sale in Bayonne, NJ
  • Investment Properites
EXP NEW LOGO EMAIL SIGNATURE SIZE (1)
EXP REALTY | NAEEM BOUCHER PROPERTIES